Thursday, November 15, 2007

Self-Portrait!!!


Yeah! That's me right there!

No it isn't, LOL, but a girl can wish. I didn't really know what to do with this image and I was rushing to finish it so I could get to bed at a decent hour so, yeah...She kinda looks like Rosie Perez to me, lol.

xoxo, baby!!!! =^.^=

1 comment:

Rich said...

Hi Ashley,

Just came across your blog, great suff. Realy nice, I'll be back.

When you get a sec check out my blog and let me know what you think, cheers.

Later